header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


Helen A. Anderson (Wilson) (Deceased 2011)
Judy Anderson (Rush) (Deceased 2008)
Theodore (Ted) Austin, Jr. (Deceased 2013)
Molly Banta (Galey) (Deceased 2006)  
Kathleen (Kathy) Boin (Kaminski) (Deceased 2018)  
Sandy Bond (Wilkinson) (Deceased 1992)
Michael J. Boyd (Deceased 2014)  
Kathleen Ann (Kathy) Bridleman (Deceased 1974)  
Rene Cameron (Hess) (Deceased 2012)  
Patricia Carr (McIntyre) (Deceased 2018)  
Sheila Clay (Deceased 2008)
Jerry Cupples (Deceased 2015)  
John D. Curley (Deceased 1971)
Judith Ann (Judy) Davis (Kimmel) (Deceased 2006)
Patricia Davis (Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth (Betsy) DeBar (Deceased 2014)
Craig E. DeHaven (Deceased 2017)  
Linda Margaret Dilley (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rick G. Dingwell (Deceased 2015)  
Claire Lynette Evans (Deceased 2012)  
Spencer Calvin Fletcher (Deceased 1986)
Arlene Garner (Deceased 1979)
Patricia A. George (Deceased 2016)
John Paul Graves (Deceased 2015)
Tracy Dexter Gunneman (Deceased 2014)  
Larry D. Hamilton (Deceased 1999)
Robert Hannah (Deceased 2022)  
David Edward Hannahs (Deceased 2017)
Rubie Mae Holt (Deceased 1994)
Jeanne Honeyman (Deceased 2014)
Julian Ray Hood (Deceased 2015)
John H. Houston (Deceased 1989)
Robert Howard (Deceased Year Unknown)
Debra Jeanine Huff (Waidelich) (Deceased 2007)  
John Ingram (Deceased 2021)  
Valoria I. Jeffries (Mosley) (Deceased 2013)
Vicki Lynn Johannides (Deceased 1990)
Terrie L. Kinney (Drown) (Deceased 1993)
Thomas Arthur Lane (Deceased 1991)
Gerald Michael (Gary) Lett (Deceased 1996)
Rick Loszewski (Deceased 2012)
Donna Lumbert (Sivaramen) (Deceased 2013)
Robert Earl McCullough (Deceased 1994)  
Daniel M. McGuigan (Deceased 2014)
Sharon Ann McKenna (Deceased 2011)
Barker Merriweather (Deceased 1974)
Ronald James Mikko (Deceased 1972)  
Michael E. Monroe (Deceased 2018)  
Patricia Ann (Patty) Oberst (Mills) (Deceased 1974)
John M. O'Connor (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven L. Overholtz (Deceased 2006)
David Mann Partington (Deceased 1999)
David Keith Pickott (Deceased 1993)
Steven S. Pierce (Deceased 2018)
William H. (Bill) Pipes (Deceased 2006)  
Steven Gary Placeway (Deceased 2010)
Shirley Ann Pratt (Deceased 1984)
Roger D. Reik (Deceased 2017)
Steven H. Riel (Deceased 2017)
Joyce Etta Robinson (Deceased 2010)
Kristine Russell (Muth) (Deceased 2018)  
Joseph Salminen (Deceased 2022)  
Ann Elizabeth Schaap (Caldwell) (Deceased 2005)
William R. Schinman (Deceased 1969)
Lynda Marie Shanklin (Deceased 1994)
Ken Smith (Deceased 2021)  
John B. Snider (Deceased 2013)
Patricia Swan (Deceased 2013)
Michael Taborsky (Deceased 2017)
Doris G. Templin (Deceased 1987)  
Sharon Thompson (Greba) (Deceased 2010)  
George Ulrich (Deceased 2016)  
Gregory R. Vick (Deceased 2001)
Lowell A. Wade (Deceased 2017)
Michael B. Wagner (Deceased 2000)
Robert E. Walley (Deceased 1975)
Earl H. Washington (Deceased 2007)  
Michael Wing (Deceased 2017)  
Michael Wood (Deceased 2020)  
Kathryn Woolcocks (Walker) (Deceased 2021)  
Michael Yerke (Deceased 2011)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.